Results For
Heart of America Marathon & Fun Team Relay

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Gender Chip       Pace  Bib Age City              State Country 1st 12.5 1st 12.5 2nd 13.7 2nd 13.7 Age        Division Division  
                                  Time                                                              Pace              Pace     Percentage Place              
===== ==================== ====== ========== ===== === === ================= ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ======== ========== ======== ========= 
1     Griffin Humphreys    M      2:29:37.75 5:43  72  27  Beaverton         OR    US      1:10:22  5:38     1:19:16  5:47     82.5       1        M Top Fin 
2     Nathan Keown         M      2:33:04.06 5:51  79  24  Kansas City       MO    US      1:10:21  5:38     1:22:43  6:02     80.7       2        M Top Fin 
3     Ian Frazier          M      2:42:10.33 6:11  176 24  Kansas City       MO    US      1:17:02  6:10     1:25:08  6:13     76.1       3        M Top Fin 
4     Michael McCulloch    M      2:44:30.35 6:17  100 25  Raytown           MO    US      1:19:09  6:20     1:25:22  6:14     75.1       1        M 25-29   
5     Andrew Webb          M      3:01:36.91 6:56  172 28  Joplin            MO    US      1:25:20  6:50     1:36:16  7:02     68.0       2        M 25-29   
6     Gregory Blomquist    M      3:10:10.11 7:16  18  41  Columbia          MO    US      1:25:39  6:51     1:44:31  7:38     67.2       1        M 40-44   
7     Eric Buckley         M      3:12:49.49 7:22  22  56  Saint Louis       MO    US      1:31:18  7:18     1:41:32  7:25     75.4       1        M 55-59   
8     Michael Moore        M      3:19:48.48 7:38  107 28  Columbia          MO    US      1:25:34  6:51     1:54:15  8:20     61.8       3        M 25-29   
9     Nicholas Wagner      M      3:20:06.82 7:38  159 38  Jefferson City    MO    US      1:35:36  7:39     1:44:31  7:38     62.7       1        M 35-39   
10    Caleb McMurry        M      3:25:43.19 7:51  102 30  COLUMBIA          MO    US                        3:25:43  15:01    60.0       1        M 30-34   
11    Jon Emery            M      3:25:59.45 7:52  49  33  Springfield       MO    US      1:37:44  7:49     1:48:16  7:54     60.0       2        M 30-34   
12    Andy Emerson         M      3:27:25.90 7:55  16  50  Columbia          MO    US      1:33:58  7:31     1:53:28  8:17     66.4       1        M 50-54   
13    August Kryger        M      3:28:19.31 7:57  87  34  Columbia          MO    US      1:32:31  7:24     1:55:48  8:27     59.4       3        M 30-34   
14    John James           M      3:28:27.55 7:57  73  56  Troy              IL    US      1:36:10  7:42     1:52:18  8:12     69.7       2        M 55-59   
15    David Hicks          M      3:30:47.85 8:03  68  30  Columbia          MO    US      1:36:00  7:41     1:54:48  8:23     58.6       4        M 30-34   
16    Theodore Kardis      M      3:31:20.76 8:04  77  49  Olathe            KS    US      1:34:35  7:34     1:56:46  8:31     64.6       1        M 45-49   
17    Daniel Aronhalt      M      3:31:38.78 8:05  6   33  Columbia          MO    US      1:35:18  7:37     1:56:21  8:30     58.4       5        M 30-34   
18    Terry Sandwith       M      3:32:24.07 8:06  135 61  Slater            MO    US      1:40:09  8:01     1:52:16  8:12     71.7       1        M 60-64   
19    Michael Mohan        M      3:32:29.36 8:07  106 39  Ballwin           MO    US      1:31:31  7:19     2:00:58  8:50     59.4       2        M 35-39   
20    Zachary Aughtman     M      3:34:07.05 8:10  185 24  Loose Creek       MO    US      1:41:00  8:05     1:53:07  8:15     57.7       1        M 20-24   
21    Gary Mundhenke       M      3:35:17.94 8:13  109 57  Kansas City       MO    US      1:33:22  7:28     2:01:56  8:54     68.1       3        M 55-59   
22    Kyle Cook            M      3:37:10.45 8:17  28  35  Columbia          MO    US      1:35:38  7:39     2:01:33  8:52     57.1       3        M 35-39   
23    Steven Mankofsky     M      3:39:40.46 8:23  95  29  Saint Louis       MO    US      1:29:40  7:10     2:10:00  9:29     56.2       4        M 25-29   
24    Jaume Padilla        M      3:40:13.95 8:24  119 39  Columbia          MO    US      1:35:44  7:39     2:04:30  9:05     57.3       4        M 35-39   
25    Oksana Loginova      F      3:40:31.49 8:25  93  45  Columbia          MO    US      1:42:14  8:11     1:58:17  8:38     66.2       1        F Top Fin 
26    Jeff Hamburg         M      3:41:25.48 8:27  65  50  Jefferson City    MO    US      1:41:38  8:08     1:59:47  8:45     62.2       2        M 50-54   
27    Paul Schoenlaub      M      3:44:36.37 8:34  140 60  St. Joseph        MO    US      1:43:03  8:15     2:01:33  8:52     67.2       2        M 60-64   
28    Matthew Thomas       M      3:45:03.10 8:35  154 54  Maryland Heights  MO    US      1:41:17  8:06     2:03:46  9:02     63.4       3        M 50-54   
29    Andrew Stewart       M      3:47:06.97 8:40  150 37  Columbia          MO    US      1:36:34  7:44     2:10:33  9:32     55.0       5        M 35-39   
30    Nicholas Schroeder   M      3:47:19.54 8:41  60  26  Denver            CO    US      1:45:40  8:27     2:01:40  8:53     54.3       5        M 25-29   
31    Ron Golan            M      3:48:23.81 8:43  61  57  Chesterfield      MO    US      1:45:30  8:26     2:02:54  8:58     64.2       4        M 55-59   
32    Seth Thoenen         M      3:49:19.81 8:45  182 29  Springfield       MO    US      1:47:54  8:38     2:01:26  8:52     53.8       6        M 25-29   
33    Christopher Johnson  M      3:49:22.37 8:45  42  42  Denton            TX    US      1:44:21  8:21     2:05:02  9:08     56.2       2        M 40-44   
34    Sankalp Shiva        M      3:49:23.06 8:45  33  33  Columbia          MO    US      1:44:23  8:21     2:05:00  9:07     53.9       6        M 30-34   
35    Jim Behrens          M      3:51:23.69 8:50  11  57  Saint Louis       MO    US      1:53:09  9:03     1:58:14  8:38     63.4       5        M 55-59   
36    Joel Reed            M      3:52:00.38 8:51  178 31  Saint Robert      MO    US      1:42:19  8:11     2:09:42  9:28     53.2       7        M 30-34   
37    Jeff Foes            M      3:52:26.43 8:52  173 53  Alton             MO    US      1:46:20  8:30     2:06:07  9:12     60.9       4        M 50-54   
38    Jason Levine         M      3:52:43.30 8:53  92  47  Sedalia           MO    US      1:42:02  8:10     2:10:41  9:32     57.7       2        M 45-49   
39    Kris Koeller         M      3:54:49.17 8:58  84  47  Hull              IL    US      1:43:18  8:16     2:11:31  9:36     57.2       3        M 45-49   
40    Geoff Custer         M      3:55:15.07 8:59  35  43  Columbia          MO    US      1:53:49  9:06     2:01:27  8:52     55.2       3        M 40-44   
41    Arya Namin           M      3:55:27.52 8:59  113 30  Columbia          MO    US      1:53:08  9:03     2:02:19  8:56     52.4       8        M 30-34   
42    Daniel Bridges       M      3:56:43.32 9:02  20  42  Sedalia           MO    US      1:45:21  8:26     2:11:22  9:35     54.4       4        M 40-44   
43    Timothy Hazlett      M      3:58:00.90 9:05  188 54  Lees Summit       MO    US      1:57:43  9:25     2:00:18  8:47     60.0       5        M 50-54   
44    Joey Smith           M      3:58:23.70 9:06  147 36  Columbia          MO    US      1:48:59  8:43     2:09:25  9:27     52.2       6        M 35-39   
45    Jennifer Reisdorf    F      3:58:33.38 9:06  129 47  Columbia          MO    US      1:48:14  8:40     2:10:19  9:31     62.5       2        F Top Fin 
46    Stephenson Crain     M      3:59:48.41 9:09  31  27  Columbia          MO    US      1:53:33  9:05     2:06:15  9:13     51.5       7        M 25-29   
47    Abby Bokus           F      4:00:45.64 9:11  200 45  Normal            IL    US      1:50:36  8:51     2:10:09  9:30     60.6       3        F Top Fin 
48    Corwin Sutherin      M      4:01:18.74 9:13  152 53  Pocatello         ID    US      1:48:10  8:39     2:13:09  9:43     58.6       6        M 50-54   
49    Mary Ellen Bradshaw  F      4:02:12.60 9:15  15  47  Columbia          MO    US                        4:02:13  17:41    61.5       1        F 45-49   
50    Vicki Bentley-Condit F      4:02:45.14 9:16  13  61  Grinnell          IA    US      1:51:46  8:56     2:10:59  9:34     73.8       1        F 60-64   
51    Houston Wolf         M      4:04:41.63 9:20  167 56  Cordova           TN    US      1:49:09  8:44     2:15:33  9:54     59.4       6        M 55-59   
52    Eric Kimlinger       M      4:05:00.33 9:21  80  42  Valparaiso        IN    US      1:55:55  9:16     2:09:05  9:25     52.6       5        M 40-44   
53    Ryan Hoffman         M      4:05:19.59 9:22  69  35  oneida            TN    US                        4:05:20  17:54    50.6       7        M 35-39   
54    Jackie Dryden        F      4:05:48.73 9:23  45  43  Hull              IL    US      1:43:14  8:16     2:22:35  10:24    58.3       1        F 40-44   
55    Mike Spann           M      4:06:06.08 9:24  149 53  Milton            IL    US      1:54:04  9:07     2:12:03  9:38     57.5       7        M 50-54   
56    Matthew Casalone     M      4:06:46.68 9:25  25  51  Fenton            MO    US      1:52:01  8:58     2:14:46  9:50     56.3       8        M 50-54   
57    Michaela Matthes     F      4:09:10.71 9:31  196 34  Columbia          MO    US      2:01:42  9:44     2:07:29  9:18     54.8       1        F 30-34   
58    Jeremy Day           M      4:09:34.80 9:32  37  39  Kirksville        MO    US      1:56:40  9:20     2:12:54  9:42     50.6       8        M 35-39   
59    Nicholas Pena        M      4:09:37.26 9:32  121 39  Columbia          MO    US      1:46:14  8:30     2:23:24  10:28    50.6       9        M 35-39   
60    Allan Benjamin       M      4:09:47.63 9:32  63  63  Columbia          MO    US      1:56:52  9:21     2:12:55  9:42     62.2       3        M 60-64   
61    Raymond Lambert      M      4:09:57.69 9:32  89  35  Lees Summit       MO    US      1:50:06  8:49     2:19:51  10:13    49.6       10       M 35-39   
62    LORETO URRA          F      4:12:11.29 9:38  158 32  Columbia          MO    US      1:49:07  8:44     2:23:05  10:27    54.0       2        F 30-34   
63    Keri Marshall        F      4:14:34.14 9:43  96  59  East Kingston     NH    US      1:47:30  8:36     2:27:04  10:44    68.4       1        F 55-59   
64    Chelsea Bessey       F      4:14:59.77 9:44  14  35  Columbia          MO    US      2:03:55  9:55     2:11:05  9:34     53.7       1        F 35-39   
65    Mary Corey           F      4:15:43.09 9:46  29  51  Freeburg          MO    US      1:56:48  9:21     2:18:55  10:08    61.2       1        F 50-54   
66    Amy Frederick        F      4:16:01.21 9:46  55  33  Fort Leonard Wood MO    US      2:01:34  9:44     2:14:27  9:49     53.3       3        F 30-34   
67    James Maxwell        M      4:17:05.23 9:49  99  65  San Diego         CA    US      1:58:14  9:28     2:18:51  10:08    61.6       1        M 65-69   
68    Heather Cox          F      4:17:55.31 9:51  30  41  Columbia          MO    US      2:02:36  9:48     2:15:19  9:53     54.7       2        F 40-44   
69    Rebecca Thompson     F      4:18:46.86 9:53  155 34  Columbia          MO    US      2:02:43  9:49     2:16:03  9:56     52.8       4        F 30-34   
70    Susan Schapira       F      4:18:48.53 9:53  137 53  Rocheport         MO    US      1:58:16  9:28     2:20:32  10:16    62.1       2        F 50-54   
71    Kevin Lawson         M      4:18:54.70 9:53  90  42  Columbia          MO    US      1:41:14  8:06     2:37:41  11:31    49.8       6        M 40-44   
72    Lisa Adams           F      4:19:28.59 9:54  3   39  Columbia          MO    US      1:59:03  9:31     2:20:26  10:15    53.7       2        F 35-39   
73    Celeste Quinn        F      4:20:17.75 9:56  126 41  Bloomington       IL    US      1:51:49  8:57     2:28:29  10:50    54.2       3        F 40-44   
74    David Quinn          M      4:20:18.79 9:56  127 53  Bloomington       IL    US      1:51:49  8:57     2:28:29  10:50    54.3       9        M 50-54   
75    Brandon Boger        M      4:20:41.76 9:57  197 38  Winston Salem     NC    US      1:55:56  9:17     2:24:45  10:34    48.2       11       M 35-39   
76    Stuart Keller        M      4:21:39.91 9:59  78  22  Saint Louis       MO    US      2:00:25  9:38     2:21:15  10:19    47.2       2        M 20-24   
77    Masa Nambara         M      4:22:34.09 10:01 112 41  Battlefield       MO    US      1:59:13  9:32     2:23:21  10:28    48.7       7        M 40-44   
78    Nicholas Grimsley    M      4:23:36.20 10:04 62  20  Fayetteville      AR    US      1:52:44  9:01     2:30:52  11:01    46.8       3        M 20-24   
79    Dave Richins         M      4:23:49.72 10:04 130 56  Joplin            MO    US      1:58:29  9:29     2:25:21  10:37    55.1       7        M 55-59   
80    Tom Moore            M      4:24:29.39 10:06 108 61  Greenwood         MO    US      2:07:22  10:11    2:17:07  10:01    57.6       4        M 60-64   
81    Nathan Kwarta        M      4:25:36.10 10:08 88  36  University City   MO    US      2:05:01  10:00    2:20:35  10:16    46.9       12       M 35-39   
82    Laura Anstaett       F      4:27:33.56 10:13 5   41  Wellsville        MO    US      2:02:22  9:47     2:25:12  10:36    52.8       4        F 40-44   
83    Lauren Kirkpatrick   F      4:27:45.20 10:13 83  33  Eudora            KS    US      2:05:49  10:04    2:21:56  10:22    50.9       5        F 30-34   
84    Wael Sammur          M      4:28:38.00 10:15 174 57  Raymore           MO    US      2:09:40  10:22    2:18:58  10:09    54.6       8        M 55-59   
85    Calix Fattmann       M      4:29:35.13 10:17 191 18  Ozark             MO    US      1:51:58  8:57     2:37:37  11:30    45.8       1        M 0-19    
86    David Koppelmann     M      4:29:52.66 10:18 85  28  Owensville        MO    US      1:44:26  8:21     2:45:26  12:05    45.8       8        M 25-29   
87    Raul Flores          M      4:29:55.00 10:18 54  63  Kansas City       MO    US      1:55:12  9:13     2:34:43  11:18    57.5       5        M 60-64   
88    Todd Schapira        M      4:29:56.82 10:18 138 52  Rocheport         MO    US      2:01:53  9:45     2:28:04  10:48    51.9       10       M 50-54   
89    Sylvie Schwinke      F      4:30:53.12 10:20 142 41  Columbia          MO    US      2:11:40  10:32    2:19:13  10:10    52.1       5        F 40-44   
90    Abi Schapira         F      4:31:10.79 10:21 136 23  Rocheport         MO    US      2:01:54  9:45     2:29:16  10:54    50.1       1        F 20-24   
91    Kristen Fernandez    F      4:31:13.58 10:21 52  37  Columbia          MO    US      1:49:26  8:45     2:41:47  11:49    50.9       3        F 35-39   
92    Benito Mendez        M      4:31:19.82 10:21 180 45  Columbia          MO    US      2:05:16  10:01    2:26:04  10:40    48.7       4        M 45-49   
93    Austin Braithwait    M      4:32:15.54 10:23 19  49  Lenexa            KS    US      2:04:37  9:58     2:27:38  10:47    50.2       5        M 45-49   
94    Haley Schwarz        F      4:32:23.45 10:24 141 39  Columbia          MO    US      2:02:32  9:48     2:29:51  10:56    51.2       4        F 35-39   
95    Koby Bird            M      4:32:56.61 10:25 17  23  Orlando           FL    US      2:00:24  9:38     2:32:32  11:08    45.2       4        M 20-24   
96    Benjamin Crenshaw    M      4:35:35.31 10:31 32  42  Columbia          MO    US      2:06:51  10:09    2:28:44  10:51    46.8       8        M 40-44   
97    Tim Mahler           M      4:37:07.41 10:35 94  59  Springfield       IL    US      2:01:02  9:41     2:36:05  11:24    53.9       9        M 55-59   
98    Jacob White          M      4:37:29.41 10:35 165 29  Ashland           MO    US      1:53:42  9:06     2:43:48  11:57    44.5       9        M 25-29   
99    Erik Meyer           M      4:37:46.23 10:36 184 29  Columbia          MO    US      1:47:45  8:37     2:50:02  12:25    44.5       10       M 25-29   
100   Kelly Sabulsky       F      4:38:40.42 10:38 132 56  Columbia          MO    US      2:03:39  9:53     2:35:02  11:19    60.0       2        F 55-59   
101   Brian Schneider      M      4:39:08.99 10:39 189 50  Battle Creek      MI    US      1:58:01  9:27     2:41:08  11:46    49.4       11       M 50-54   
102   JUSTIN CARVER        M      4:43:27.12 10:49 24  43  Jefferson City    MO    US      2:11:47  10:33    2:31:40  11:04    45.8       9        M 40-44   
103   Colleen Eddy         F      4:43:28.78 10:49 48  29  Columbia          MO    US      2:04:49  9:59     2:38:40  11:35    48.0       1        F 25-29   
104   Ronnie Lea           M      4:47:50.48 10:59 91  40  Columbia          MO    US      2:01:20  9:42     2:46:31  12:09    44.1       10       M 40-44   
105   Christina Fusch      F      4:49:01.46 11:02 56  33  Saint Louis       MO    US      2:03:48  9:54     2:45:14  12:04    47.2       6        F 30-34   
106   Charles Moore        M      4:49:38.14 11:03 171 67  Mineola           TX    US      2:09:26  10:21    2:40:12  11:42    55.8       2        M 65-69   
107   Christy Dieman       F      4:49:56.51 11:04 41  46  Laquey            MO    US      2:13:48  10:42    2:36:09  11:24    50.8       2        F 45-49   
108   Robby Schmidt        M      4:50:35.58 11:05 139 22  Columbia          MO    US      1:56:49  9:21     2:53:47  12:41    42.5       5        M 20-24   
109   Matt Kimsey          M      4:51:39.68 11:08 82  46  Jefferson City    MO    US      2:01:26  9:43     2:50:13  12:26    45.7       6        M 45-49   
110   Michele Baumer       F      4:52:03.02 11:09 8   57  Columbia          MO    US      2:03:31  9:53     2:48:32  12:18    58.0       3        F 55-59   
111   Rick Willis          M      4:52:14.51 11:09 166 58  Charlottesville   VA    US      2:11:45  10:32    2:40:29  11:43    50.7       10       M 55-59   
112   Lisa Wells           F      4:52:28.43 11:10 163 56  Columbia          MO    US      2:03:10  9:51     2:49:18  12:21    57.1       4        F 55-59   
113   Hongjun Hui          M      4:52:37.69 11:10 71  32  Columbia          MO    US      1:47:02  8:34     3:05:36  13:33    42.2       9        M 30-34   
114   Ken Fattmann         M      4:53:09.13 11:11 190 63  Ozark             MO    US      2:06:22  10:07    2:46:47  12:10    53.0       6        M 60-64   
115   Bruce Piatek III     M      4:54:43.61 11:15 124 21  Ballwin           MO    US      2:07:16  10:11    2:47:28  12:13    41.9       6        M 20-24   
116   Sarah Gomez          F      4:54:48.44 11:15 169 33  Arlington         TX    US                        4:54:48  21:31    46.2       7        F 30-34   
117   Chris Drury          M      4:55:26.33 11:17 44  39  Columbia          MO    US      1:57:57  9:26     2:57:30  12:57    42.7       13       M 35-39   
118   Jeffrey Hennen       M      4:55:51.25 11:18 66  25  Saint Louis       MO    US      2:11:16  10:30    2:44:35  12:01    41.7       11       M 25-29   
119   Brad Endres          M      4:56:06.45 11:18 50  30  Albuquerque       NM    US      2:06:10  10:06    2:49:57  12:24    41.7       10       M 30-34   
120   Matt Endres          M      4:56:06.89 11:18 51  32  Fond Du Lac       WI    US      2:06:11  10:06    2:49:56  12:24    41.7       11       M 30-34   
121   Kevin Schroeder      M      4:57:22.92 11:21 2   49  Columbia          MO    US      2:09:04  10:20    2:48:19  12:17    45.9       7        M 45-49   
122   Tyler Ahring         M      5:00:40.90 11:29 4   27  Owensville        MO    US      1:58:52  9:31     3:01:48  13:16    41.1       12       M 25-29   
123   Jim Gunderson        M      5:01:08.55 11:30 64  66  Saint Charles     MO    US      2:08:02  10:15    2:53:07  12:38    53.1       3        M 65-69   
124   Denis McCarthy       M      5:01:58.32 11:32 181 60  Saint Louis       MO    US      2:18:27  11:05    2:43:31  11:56    50.0       7        M 60-64   
125   James Gerdts         M      5:02:05.94 11:32 58  46  Raleigh           NC    US      2:22:13  11:23    2:39:53  11:40    44.1       8        M 45-49   
126   Mike Hollis          M      5:04:43.15 11:38 70  65  Springfield       MO    US      2:07:38  10:13    2:57:05  12:56    52.0       4        M 65-69   
127   Ty Southwick         M      5:05:36.44 11:40 148 21  Ozark             MO    US      1:59:05  9:32     3:06:32  13:37    40.4       7        M 20-24   
128   Joe Piper            M      5:07:02.70 11:43 53  53  Columbia          MO    US      2:10:00  10:24    2:57:02  12:55    46.1       12       M 50-54   
129   Chuck Mehrer         M      5:07:05.98 11:43 103 61  Lenexa            KS    US      2:04:32  9:58     3:02:34  13:20    49.6       8        M 60-64   
130   Leah Melvin          F      5:08:10.45 11:46 170 38  Mineola           TX    US      2:15:44  10:52    2:52:27  12:35    45.0       5        F 35-39   
131   Don Trentham         M      5:08:21.35 11:46 193 44  Columbia          MO    US      2:25:53  11:40    2:42:28  11:52    42.5       11       M 40-44   
132   Kathleen Occena      F      5:09:18.83 11:48 115 56  Columbia          MO    US      2:06:07  10:05    3:03:12  13:22    54.0       5        F 55-59   
133   Tyler Hensley        M      5:10:23.54 11:51 67  27  Columbia          MO    US      2:07:07  10:10    3:03:17  13:23    39.8       13       M 25-29   
134   Vijay Gantalamohini  M      5:10:44.94 11:52 195 49  Ankeny            IA    US      2:26:25  11:43    2:44:20  12:00    44.0       9        M 45-49   
135   Iris Kanina          F      5:11:01.99 11:52 168 40  Columbia          MO    US      2:16:19  10:54    2:54:43  12:45    45.1       6        F 40-44   
136   Jacqueline Glascock  F      5:11:48.93 11:54 59  33  Columbia          MO    US      2:18:00  11:02    2:53:49  12:41    43.7       8        F 30-34   
137   Erica Canlas         F      5:11:49.03 11:54 23  42  Columbia          MO    US      2:18:00  11:02    2:53:49  12:41    45.6       7        F 40-44   
138   Ana Reed             F      5:11:53.29 11:54 128 48  Warrensburg       MO    US      2:09:59  10:24    3:01:54  13:17    48.4       3        F 45-49   
139   LaRee Johnson        F      5:12:39.99 11:56 76  47  Raleigh           NC    US                        5:12:40  22:49    47.7       4        F 45-49   
140   Cary Sayre           M      5:13:09.01 11:57 175 52  Marceline         MO    US      2:22:15  11:23    2:50:54  12:28    44.8       13       M 50-54   
141   Paul Wright          M      5:13:22.15 11:58 179 48  Saint Charles     MO    US      2:04:43  9:59     3:08:39  13:46    43.2       10       M 45-49   
142   Patty Shafer         F      5:15:06.32 12:02 143 62  Springfield       IL    US      2:24:41  11:34    2:50:25  12:26    57.7       2        F 60-64   
143   Dan Dalton           M      5:15:10.18 12:02 36  52  Chesterfield      MO    US      2:06:37  10:08    3:08:34  13:46    44.5       14       M 50-54   
144   Chris Kimsey         M      5:15:23.19 12:02 81  50  Saint Joseph      MO    US      2:04:40  9:58     3:10:43  13:55    43.7       15       M 50-54   
145   Kevin Tyler          M      5:16:05.73 12:04 157 63  Centralia         MO    US      2:11:25  10:31    3:04:41  13:29    49.1       9        M 60-64   
146   LAURA BELLMAN        F      5:16:15.58 12:04 12  60  Kansas City       MO    US      2:16:03  10:53    3:00:12  13:09    55.9       3        F 60-64   
147   Lea Baxter           F      5:18:42.06 12:10 9   59  Springfield       MO    US      2:14:12  10:44    3:04:30  13:28    54.7       6        F 55-59   
148   Jessica Jenkins      F      5:21:53.09 12:17 75  35  Fort Leonard Wood MO    US      2:08:12  10:15    3:13:41  14:08    42.6       6        F 35-39   
149   Niraj Arora          M      5:22:37.74 12:19 7   38  Columbia          MO    US      2:08:17  10:16    3:14:20  14:11    38.9       14       M 35-39   
150   Mark Oppenheim       M      5:27:53.10 12:31 117 53  Saint Louis       MO    US      2:10:58  10:29    3:16:55  14:22    43.1       16       M 50-54   
151   William Casey        M      5:34:27.15 12:46 26  64  Ashland           MO    US      2:11:54  10:33    3:22:34  14:47    46.9       10       M 60-64   
152   Karen Derrick        F      5:36:27.00 12:50 39  58  Columbia          MO    US      2:30:31  12:02    3:05:56  13:34    51.1       7        F 55-59   
153   wayne weppner        M      5:38:52.36 12:56 187 73  Sullivan          MO    US      2:23:20  11:28    3:15:32  14:16    51.0       1        M 70-99   
154   Karen Hoff           F      5:40:04.85 12:59 192 59  Wentzville        MO    US      2:16:37  10:56    3:23:28  14:51    51.2       8        F 55-59   
155   Gail Sikes           F      5:40:08.94 12:59 145 57  Owens Cross Roads AL    US      2:26:24  11:43    3:13:45  14:09    49.8       9        F 55-59   
156   Carol Earles         F      5:40:56.07 13:01 186 49  Ravenden Springs  AR    US      2:19:43  11:11    3:21:13  14:41    44.8       5        F 45-49   
157   Tim Durk             M      5:46:22.59 13:13 47  55  Columbia          MO    US      2:19:59  11:12    3:26:23  15:04    41.6       11       M 55-59   
158   Cassie Acton         F      5:47:45.16 13:16 34  34  Saint Louis       MO    US      2:27:54  11:50    3:19:51  14:35    39.3       9        F 30-34   
159   Aimee Hammon         F      5:53:49.75 13:30 177 30  Maumee            OH    US      2:41:19  12:54    3:12:31  14:03    38.4       10       F 30-34   
160   Joseph Schroeder     M      5:56:29.10 13:36 1   59  Brighton          MI    US      2:29:33  11:58    3:26:56  15:06    41.9       12       M 55-59   
161   Bruce Edwards        M      5:56:48.08 13:37 199 70  Saint Charles     MO    US      2:55:22  14:02    3:01:26  13:15    46.7       2        M 70-99   
162   Matt Stultz          M      5:57:16.53 13:38 151 27  Mounds            OK    US      2:14:25  10:45    3:42:51  16:16    34.6       14       M 25-29   
163   Tom Detore           M      5:58:39.76 13:41 40  71  Columbia          MO    US      2:32:48  12:13    3:25:52  15:02    47.0       3        M 70-99   
164   Luis Occena          M      6:00:27.12 13:45 116 59  Columbia          MO    US      2:25:10  11:37    3:35:17  15:43    41.5       13       M 55-59   
165   Chuck Samples        M      6:06:23.83 13:59 133 65  San Diego         CA    US      2:17:29  11:00    3:48:55  16:43    43.2       5        M 65-69   
166   Jeffrey Miller       M      6:13:35.68 14:16 194 41  Columbia          MO    US      2:37:34  12:36    3:36:01  15:46    34.2       12       M 40-44   
      Clayton Clark        M                       27  33  Columbia          MO    US      1:55:20  9:14                                                     
      ZONGLIANG DU         M                       46  32  Columbia          MO    US      1:45:26  8:26                                                     
      Nathan Gargus        M                       57  27  Russellville      MO    US      2:53:50  13:54                                                    
      Kevin Jelinek        M                       74  30  Lees Summit       MO    US      2:30:18  12:01                                                    
      Erick Meneses        M                       104 59  Columbia          MO    US      1:57:31  9:24                                                     
      Ilker Ozden          M                       118 45  Columbia          MO    US      2:28:28  11:53                                                    
      Jingz Wang           F                       161 35  Columbia          MO    US      2:28:28  11:53                                                    


Top Male Finisher - Top Finisher
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Griffin Humphreys 72  27  1       M      Beaverton OR US   2:29:37.75 
2     Nathan Keown      79  24  2       M      Kansas City MO US 2:33:04.06 
3     Ian Frazier       176 24  3       M      Kansas City MO US 2:42:10.33 


Top Female Finisher - Top Finisher
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Oksana Loginova   93  45  25      F      Columbia MO US 3:40:31.49 
2     Jennifer Reisdorf 129 47  45      F      Columbia MO US 3:58:33.38 
3     Abby Bokus        200 45  47      F      Normal IL US   4:00:45.64 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.